CLICK HERE beginning Friday for "LIVE" bracket updates from STATE 4A GIRLS TENNIS in Winfield
                                                                                    
Click TABS at bottom of page for different categories

                                   NO SCHOOL FRIDAY / TEACHER IN-SERVICE

        Bank of Commerce Crusader APP!

Wellington Crusader APP - Bank of Commerce

Score Store

WHS/WMS OUTCOMES
2004 to Present

Upcoming Birthdays

Upcoming Birthdays

SUNDAY OCTOBER 13th
Dustin Craig, Lakin Page

MONDAY OCTOBER 14th
Pokie Etter, Cindy Blunk, Christian Clayton, Sonja Schettler, Kendra Weikal, Stacy Dierksen, Shelby Leatherwood, Kendall DeMaranville

TUESDAY OCTOBER 15th
Thomas Grable, Lillian Small, Mariah Grable, Gerry Williams, Larissa Booth, Patty Malcolm

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 16th
Kristy Hendricks, Cerina Buehne, Bev Miller, Mitch Spencer, Jarrod McEachern, Lance Russell, Jenny Lathen, Joseph Byers, Erienne Dickinson

THURSDAY OCTOBER 17th
Chip Wyckoff, Mary Ledesma, Criss Furman, Ed Beene, Janice Bannister Feaster, Don Dodd, Danna Nilsen, Megan Amrein, Avery Chaney, Melissa Goudie

FRIDAY OCTOBER 18th
Allie Wright, Amy Funderburk, Carolyn Martin, Max Moore, Kevin Spencer, Pat McAtee, Traci Jacobs, Marsha Renn, Taylor Zeka, Gene Calhoun III

SATURDAY OCTOBER 19th
Linda Norris Mullen, Thaddeus Popplewell, Andrea Lazcano, Jim Hearsch, Carrie Nuss, Sharon Hoffman, Kaylie Callaway Black, Jolyn Hay, Tj Ackerson, Pamela Rayl, Brandon Hartzell

SUNDAY OCTOBER 20th
Brian Aufdengarten, Haley Farley Vega, Leslie Arnold, Joel T. Weigand, Chris Macias, Jeremy Troutman, John Heath

MONDAY OCTOBER 21st
Austin Soles, Ashley Schwandt, Sandra Clayton, Kristie McMinnville, Gregg Elkins, Kathi Shore Fisk, Evan Lansden, Bill McNamara, Samantha Murdoch

TUESDAY OCTOBER 22nd
Sabastian Fletcher, Blane Anderson, Jessica Dixon-Newman, Kori Boyd, Laverne Miller, Cathy Page, Molly Klosterman, Angie Allton-Jansen

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 23rd
Russ Hass, Garrett Murphy, Bonnie Boor, Braedon Norris, Mark Weber, Jennie Moore, Acy Ybarra, Andy Smith

THURSDAY OCTOBER 24th
Amber Dawson, Miranda Carroll, Rob Miller, Elizabeth Brownlee, Levi Conrad, Kayleigh Levan, Jake Gray, Jesse Meisch

FRIDAY OCTOBER 25th
Rylee Dickinson, Michele Reid, Jerry Zoglmann, Troy Keiswetter

SATURDAY OCTOBER 26th
Caro Stufflebeam, Shari Ryker, Stephanie Short, Ashley Wells, Anthony Altis, Ishiah Carson

SUNDAY OCTOBER 27th
Brigitte Serrioz-DeJarnett, Trey Cary, Pat Driscoll Zeka, Lacey Hibbs, Monroe Crittenden, Lizzie Harriger, Joseph Gould, Jan Watts Eckles, James Shawn, Lisa Gonzales, Michael Dwyer, Madi Boyer, Zach Helton, Loren Farley

MONDAY OCTOBER 28th
Sierra Burgess, Jayme Emerson Lowe, Samuel Ferris, Paula Coffman, Monica Carter, Rachel Moore

TUESDAY OCTOBER 29th
Lexi Clift, Linn Hibbs, Alex Langford, Ellen Henry, Jessica Burke, Sally Dick, Pete Hatcher, Christie Crews, Susie Christiansen, Billie Jean Taylor, Luke Scott

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 30th
Brayden Higginbotham, Brad Case, Autumn Lira, Myrtle Zimmerman, Jerry Holdaway, Jason Abasolo, Haley Goodman, Steven Ludwig, Shannon Shilling

THURSDAY OCTOBER 31st
Jennie Heersche, Ron Levan, Jeff Dry, Chaz Crittenden